Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11206 101 St Nw, Edmonton, Ab T5 G 2 A5, Canada
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025681625
address: 11206 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33527.1272684552, 5936608.633279906
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56125431, -113.49397972
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Feb 20, 2024 07:16am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Feb 20, 2024 07:14am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Feb 20, 2024 05:56am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 01:25am | Opened |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 01:24am | Submitted via Android |