Structure/Playground Maintenance at 9550 108 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 18 days ago #8025693858
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 20, 2024

What: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NE corner

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket:



address: 9550 108 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34070.741119651044, 5935900.39321224

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55485541319457, -113.4858525554511

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 11:23am Closed
Tue Feb 20, 2024 01:24pm Opened
Tue Feb 20, 2024 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone