Structure/Playground Maintenance at N53.54 E113.51

CLOSED Redirected to External Organization - about 1 month ago #8025695789
Photo_20240221_094949
Submitted Wed Feb 21, 2024

What: Other - fire stoves, shade shelter, etc.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): East side of 108st outside of Carbon Graphics Group

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10159 108 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32708.33237260831, 5934496.528845048

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5423275, -113.506558

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 09:53am Closed with status: Redirected to External Organization
Wed Feb 21, 2024 10:01am Opened
Wed Feb 21, 2024 10:01am Submitted via Android Android