Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 3003 Tredger Lane NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025696616
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 21, 2024

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road

Related Ticket: 8025720413



address: 3003 TREDGER LANE NW

coordinates x,y: 28451.79373257452, 5923599.4367160145

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44465684194511, -113.5717581784157

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 21, 2024 12:53pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Feb 21, 2024 12:48pm Opened
Wed Feb 21, 2024 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone