Litter Public Property at 11414 76 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025698221
Photo_20240222_085042
Submitted Thu Feb 22, 2024

Where? Trail (Hard Surface)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? By bench near underpass

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11414 76 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31411.221722329035, 5931190.467015568

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5126996, -113.5264571

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 10:38am Closed
Sat Feb 24, 2024 02:55pm Reopened
Fri Feb 23, 2024 11:45pm Closed
Thu Feb 22, 2024 08:52am Opened
Thu Feb 22, 2024 08:51am Submitted via Android Android