Potholes at 10216 124 Street NW

CLOSED This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates. - about 1 month ago #8025701930
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 23, 2024

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Right

Related Ticket: 8025698832



address: 10216 124 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30749.32629910241, 5934582.648604485

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54321962105685, -113.5361022526604

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 23, 2024 01:06pm Closed with status: This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates.
Fri Feb 23, 2024 01:06pm Opened
Fri Feb 23, 2024 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone