Litter Public Property at 11414 76 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025703196
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Northwest corner of 76 Ave and 114 st

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 11414 76 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31413.111023435657, 5931184.955716555

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51264996459103, -113.5264291708484

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2024 10:38am Closed
Sat Feb 24, 2024 07:58am Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 07:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone