Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12504 23 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025703377
Photo_20240224_100737
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025720413



address: 12504 23 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30259.293393501346, 5924977.958365957

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4569433, -113.544421

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 01, 2024 12:30pm Closed
Fri Mar 01, 2024 12:06pm Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Mon Feb 26, 2024 07:28am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Feb 24, 2024 10:09am Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 10:09am Submitted via Android Android