Litter Public Property at 15606 Ellerslie Road SW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8025703462
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Where? Boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? NE corner of intersection and entire intersection

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 1010 RABBIT HILL ROAD SW

coordinates x,y: 27261.498431896256, 5921399.700929486

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42495323609512, -113.5898637331293

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:54am Closed
Sat Feb 24, 2024 10:53am Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 10:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone