Litter Public Property at 11709 85 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025703632
Photo_20240224_121510
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Alley

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11709 85 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35017.6221628096, 5937508.381809639

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56924172, -113.47138412

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 07, 2024 08:26am Closed
Sat Feb 24, 2024 12:16pm Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 12:15pm Submitted via Android Android