Litter Public Property at 10016 97 Avenue NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - about 1 month ago #8025703989
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 24, 2024

Where? Boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? In front of house

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 10014 97 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33700.40154620506, 5933606.1437505465

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53426420352926, -113.491687998265

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 07, 2024 11:02am Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Sat Feb 24, 2024 03:14pm Opened
Sat Feb 24, 2024 03:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone