Litter Public Property at 9442 100 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - about 1 month ago #8025704682
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 25, 2024

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? In the dogwood trees on north side along 100A ave

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 9442 100A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34669.1506593843, 5934573.726250888

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54289545617383, -113.476969614708

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 08:13am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Sun Feb 25, 2024 11:08am Opened
Sun Feb 25, 2024 11:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone