Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11113 113 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025712860
address: 11140 109 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32426.375709112304, 5936571.929568328
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56099363, -113.51059634
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 28, 2024 09:19am | Closed |
Mon Feb 26, 2024 06:29pm | Opened |
Mon Feb 26, 2024 06:28pm | Submitted via Android |