Traffic Signal Light Timing at 13407 97 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025709169
Photo_20240227_101759
Submitted Tue Feb 27, 2024

Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights

Time of incident: Tue Feb 27, 2024 07:40am

Travelling direction: Northbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025712860



address: 13404 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33632.71888198569, 5940350.818857643

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59487298, -113.49198315

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 28, 2024 12:07pm Closed
Tue Feb 27, 2024 10:22am Opened
Tue Feb 27, 2024 10:21am Submitted via Android Android