Shared Use Path at 10335 104 Street NW

CLOSED . - 6 days ago #8025710087
Photo_20240227_131356
Submitted Tue Feb 27, 2024

Where: Shared Use Path

Issue: Maintenance (Signs/Bollards)

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025766884



address: 10335 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33209.44757406964, 5934827.596459788

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5452709, -113.4989633

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:30am Closed
Tue Feb 27, 2024 01:15pm Opened
Tue Feb 27, 2024 01:15pm Submitted via Android Android