Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11319 107 Ave NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025714834
4
Submitted Thu Feb 29, 2024

Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached

Where: Boulevard

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket:



address: 11318 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31996.79619132174, 5935502.884496877

coordinates lat,lng: 53.551414, -113.517189

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 07, 2024 08:18am Closed
Thu Mar 07, 2024 08:14am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Thu Feb 29, 2024 08:00am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Feb 29, 2024 07:45am Opened
Thu Feb 29, 2024 07:45am Submitted via Web Web