Overflowing Garbage Cans at 1417 Keswick Drive SW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 4 days ago #8025716037
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 29, 2024

Where: Private Residence



address: 1417 KESWICK DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 24429.170419981427, 5919976.468144972

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4123029, -113.632584

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 01:13pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Thu Feb 29, 2024 12:20pm Opened
Thu Feb 29, 2024 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone