Structure/Playground Maintenance at 7232 188 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8025716344
Photo_20240229_132751
Submitted Thu Feb 29, 2024

What: Bench

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Beside green shack

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025720413



address: 7232 188 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23316.620886205106, 5930422.103366024

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5062163, -113.6485422

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 01, 2024 06:19am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Feb 29, 2024 01:32pm Opened
Thu Feb 29, 2024 01:31pm Submitted via Android Android