Structure/Playground Maintenance at N53.54 E113.50

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - about 1 month ago #8025718483
Photo_20240301_110321
Submitted Fri Mar 01, 2024

What: Bench

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Bus stop 1619 Northside of jasper ave

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025720413



address: 10644 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32887.68144901414, 5934359.742235899

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5410872, -113.5038668

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 01, 2024 01:03pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Mar 01, 2024 11:06am Opened
Fri Mar 01, 2024 11:05am Submitted via Android Android