Structure/Playground Maintenance at N53.54 E113.50

CLOSED This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates. - about 1 month ago #8025718820
Photo_20240301_121400
Submitted Fri Mar 01, 2024

What: Bench

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Bus Stop #1035

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025718483



address: 10644 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32861.081780445966, 5934369.817944224

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5411794, -113.504267

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 01, 2024 12:16pm Closed with status: This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates.
Fri Mar 01, 2024 12:16pm Opened
Fri Mar 01, 2024 12:15pm Submitted via Android Android