Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 16422 49 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025721203
Photo_20240302_142015
Submitted Sat Mar 02, 2024

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket:



address: 16422 49 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38975.25837373504, 5943763.024820395

coordinates lat,lng: 53.625163, -113.4108627

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 04, 2024 06:04am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Mar 02, 2024 02:21pm Opened
Sat Mar 02, 2024 02:20pm Submitted via Android Android