Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12011 89 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 29 days ago #8025721544
Photo_20240302_211312
Submitted Sat Mar 02, 2024

Where: Private Residence

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025774132



address: 12011 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34597.74253757417, 5938020.545264294

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5738716, -113.4776655

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 22, 2024 11:10am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Sat Mar 02, 2024 09:14pm Opened
Sat Mar 02, 2024 09:13pm Submitted via Android Android