Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10010 105 Street NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - about 1 month ago #8025722751
Photo_20240304_013225
Submitted Mon Mar 04, 2024

Where: City Street

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10010 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33057.40261985605, 5934148.052765924

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5391744, -113.5013289

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 04, 2024 01:33am Closed
Mon Mar 04, 2024 01:33am Opened
Mon Mar 04, 2024 01:32am Submitted via Android Android