Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10246 104 Street NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - about 1 month ago #8025722756
Photo_20240304_015232
Submitted Mon Mar 04, 2024

Where: City Street

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10246 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33135.78536514636, 5934722.833931059

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5443342, -113.5000857

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 04, 2024 01:53am Closed
Mon Mar 04, 2024 01:53am Opened
Mon Mar 04, 2024 01:52am Submitted via Android Android