Streetlight Maintenance at 10254–10302 107 Ave Nw, Edmonton T5 H 2 V7

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025722842
6
Submitted Mon Mar 04, 2024

Issue: Structually Comproimised

Where is the light? Other

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025725826



address: 10703 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33331.421733403164, 5935514.123117235

coordinates lat,lng: 53.551432, -113.49705

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 04, 2024 08:42pm Closed
Mon Mar 04, 2024 07:43am Opened
Mon Mar 04, 2024 07:43am Submitted via Web Web