Streetlight Maintenance at 10317 107 Ave NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025722861
7
Submitted Mon Mar 04, 2024

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? Other

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025725828



address: 10317 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33215.79468448933, 5935510.970979563

coordinates lat,lng: 53.551411, -113.498795

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 04, 2024 08:56pm Closed
Mon Mar 04, 2024 07:59am Opened
Mon Mar 04, 2024 07:59am Submitted via Web Web