Transit Maintenance at Bellamy Hill NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025723180
14
Submitted Mon Mar 04, 2024

What is the issue? Graffiti

Where is the issue? Garbage Can

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1045

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9801 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33342.850525347174, 5933735.795427272

coordinates lat,lng: 53.535452, -113.497067

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 11, 2024 11:47pm Closed
Mon Mar 04, 2024 09:11am Opened
Mon Mar 04, 2024 09:10am Submitted via Web Web