Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10442 82 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025723548
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 04, 2024

Where: City Street



address: 10442 82 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33219.32265872947, 5931807.759395486

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51813527896688, -113.499134605971

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 04, 2024 10:18am Closed
Mon Mar 04, 2024 10:18am Opened
Mon Mar 04, 2024 10:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone