Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 309 Desrochers Boulevard SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025723832
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 04, 2024

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 309 DESROCHERS BOULEVARD SW

coordinates x,y: 30141.740896983596, 5918424.770425688

coordinates lat,lng: 53.39806437999103, -113.5468175106017

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 04, 2024 10:04pm Closed
Mon Mar 04, 2024 11:05am Opened
Mon Mar 04, 2024 11:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone