Streetlight Maintenance at 11103 Whitemud Drive NW

CLOSED Reported to Repair Crew - about 1 month ago #8025725860
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 04, 2024

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? On the Side

Related Ticket: 8025729209



address: 11103 WHITEMUD DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 32204.813984612996, 5927895.129189863

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4830408458337, -113.5148318347647

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 06:37pm Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew
Mon Mar 04, 2024 11:16pm Opened
Mon Mar 04, 2024 11:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone