Litter Public Property at 10440 Jasper Avenue NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025725876
Photo_20240305_012047
Submitted Tue Mar 05, 2024

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? In alley

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025762980



address: 10440 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33132.161351230956, 5934415.549114257

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5415733, -113.5001729

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 20, 2024 09:05am Closed
Tue Mar 05, 2024 01:21am Opened
Tue Mar 05, 2024 01:21am Submitted via Android Android