Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9532 108 Ave NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 9550 108 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34061.30739698393, 5935853.648612124
coordinates lat,lng: 53.554436, -113.486
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2024 09:43am | Closed |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 04:55pm | Reopened |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 08:45am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 08:30am | Opened |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 08:30am | Submitted via Web |