Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10010 104 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Road
Related Ticket:
address: 10010 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33188.17848946168, 5934179.684613165
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53945038824694, -113.4993528745619
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 02:21pm | Closed |
Wed Mar 20, 2024 10:20am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 10:26am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 09:19am | Opened |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 09:19am | Submitted via iPhone |