Shared Use Path at 10004 103 A Avenue NW
Where: Shared Use Path
Issue: Debris or Obstructions
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket: 8025762980
address: 10004 103A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33661.367458572844, 5934978.351134911
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5465967571069, -113.4921291827309
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 20, 2024 03:12pm | Closed with status: Warning Issued, No Further Action at this Time |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 04:16pm | Reopened with status: . |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 01:15pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 01:13pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 01:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |