Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 3210 118 Ave NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025762980
address: 3010 118 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 40403.65598410325, 5937685.020692188
coordinates lat,lng: 53.570442, -113.39006
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 20, 2024 10:23am | Closed |
Wed Mar 20, 2024 08:04am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 02:44pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 02:35pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 02:35pm | Submitted via Web |