Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10113 104 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Road
Related Ticket: 8025700952
address: 10113 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33197.828502511176, 5934385.237411861
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54129678788717, -113.4991855108583
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 21, 2024 02:29pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Mar 21, 2024 02:03pm | Opened |
Thu Mar 21, 2024 02:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |