Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 175 50 Street SW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025479429
address: 175 50 STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 39040.554511299364, 5921936.712274479
coordinates lat,lng: 53.4290387, -113.4125956
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 10, 2024 10:33am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 01:18pm | Opened |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 01:17pm | Submitted via Android |