Shared Use Path at 10008 86 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 17 days ago #8025777327
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 24, 2024

Where: Biking on Road

Issue: Maintenance (Signs/Bollards)

Related Ticket:



address: 10008 86 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33902.3285711267, 5932226.945818485

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52185833333333, -113.4887916666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 10:42am Closed
Mon Mar 25, 2024 08:14am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Mon Mar 25, 2024 06:41am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun Mar 24, 2024 12:50pm Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2024 12:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone