Traffic Sign at 11305 83 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8025777869
Report
Submitted Sun Mar 24, 2024

Issue: Damaged sign - other

Related Ticket:



address: 11305 83 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31624.150131128295, 5931933.539817165

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51936382711192, -113.5231722428152

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 28, 2024 02:15pm Closed with status: .
Sun Mar 24, 2024 11:45pm Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2024 11:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone