Streetlight Maintenance at 10751 93 Street NW
Issue: Multiple streetlights out
Where is the light? Residential Neighbourhood
Location on property? In the Front
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket: 8025777882
address: 10751 93 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34426.37498682348, 5935908.989221162
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55490946445945, -113.4804851270139
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 25, 2024 07:15am | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Mon Mar 25, 2024 06:27am | Opened |
Mon Mar 25, 2024 06:26am | Submitted via iPhone |