Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10955 50 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10955 50 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 39537.67748811367, 5936138.951587412
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5566159, -113.4033277
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 27, 2024 07:20am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 11:20am | Opened |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 11:20am | Submitted via Android |