Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10955 50 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025781603
address: 10955 50 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 39434.01443491722, 5936232.615359264
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5574653, -113.4048802
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 27, 2024 07:16am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 11:24am | Opened |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 11:24am | Submitted via Android |