Streetlight Maintenance at 10808 99 Avenue NW
Issue: Multiple streetlights out
Where is the light? Other
Location on property? In the Front
Related Ticket: 8025783370
address: 10808 99 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32703.565995069726, 5933946.370686959
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53738430584037, -113.5066873757346
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 26, 2024 09:34pm | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 11:55am | Opened |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 11:55am | Submitted via iPhone |