Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10435 68 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Boulevard
Related Ticket:
address: 10435 68 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33160.19776045585, 5930241.2917276295
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50406333333333, -113.5001916666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 28, 2024 09:47am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 09:32am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Mar 27, 2024 08:14am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 02:48pm | Opened |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 02:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |