Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10111 108 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Road
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 10106 108 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32704.832712414638, 5934385.448868181
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5413296, -113.5066224
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 26, 2024 03:19pm | Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 02:57pm | Opened |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 02:56pm | Submitted via Android |