Streetlight Maintenance at 9638 71 Ave NW
Issue: Single streetlight out
Where is the light? Residential Neighbourhood
Location on property? In the Rear
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025782846
address: 9650 71 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34571.16105501315, 5930638.869160593
coordinates lat,lng: 53.507545, -113.478882
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 27, 2024 12:50am | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 04:47pm | Opened |
Tue Mar 26, 2024 04:46pm | Submitted via Web |