Other - Vandalism/Damage at N53.54 E113.50

CLOSED Partially Completed-Future work planned - 26 days ago #8025784589
Photo_20240327_114808
Submitted Wed Mar 27, 2024

Where: Other - fire stove, shade shelter, etc.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Outside bay enterprises lrt south entrance

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025886597



address: 10041 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33197.912819794954, 5934287.538255652

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5404189, -113.4991946

Timestamp Description
Fri May 03, 2024 12:21pm Closed with status: Partially Completed-Future work planned
Mon Apr 15, 2024 07:07am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Mon Apr 15, 2024 06:40am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sat Apr 13, 2024 11:07am Reopened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 01:14pm Closed
Sat Apr 06, 2024 10:17am Reopened
Wed Apr 03, 2024 11:45pm Closed
Thu Mar 28, 2024 03:07pm Reopened
Thu Mar 28, 2024 07:07am Closed
Wed Mar 27, 2024 11:51am Opened
Wed Mar 27, 2024 11:50am Submitted via Android Android