Traffic Sign at 11131 85 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8025784699
Photo_20240327_121301
Submitted Wed Mar 27, 2024

Issue: Damaged sign - other

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11131 85 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31845.967775973837, 5932104.919854384

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5208904, -113.5198104

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 28, 2024 10:56am Closed
Wed Mar 27, 2024 12:14pm Opened
Wed Mar 27, 2024 12:13pm Submitted via Android Android