Traffic Sign at 10258 106 St, Edmonton, Ab T5 J 1 H7, Canada

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8025786763
Photo_20240328_093811
Submitted Thu Mar 28, 2024

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10250 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32937.20471805325, 5934721.221896265

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5443322, -113.5030817

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 28, 2024 10:45am Closed with status: .
Thu Mar 28, 2024 09:39am Opened
Thu Mar 28, 2024 09:38am Submitted via Android Android