Streetlight Maintenance at 13225 60 Street NW
Issue: Multiple streetlights out
Where is the light? Residential Neighbourhood
Location on property? On the Side
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket: 8025786805
address: 13225 60 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 37499.44439806144, 5940193.8856970845
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59320067371634, -113.4335987126761
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 29, 2024 11:17pm | Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 10:45pm | Opened |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 10:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |